Attendance 2025/26
Autumn 1 Half Term 2025/26 96.7% | Autumn Term 2025/26 96.6% |
Autumn 2 Half Term 2025/26 96.3% | |
Spring 1 Half Term 2025/26 97.1% | Spring Term 2025/26 97.1% |
Spring 2 Half Term 2025/26 97.1% | |
Summer 1 Half Term 2025/26
| Summer Term 2025/26 |
Summer 2 Half Term 2025/26
|
Attendance 2025/26 Weekly Breakdown
| Week Ending | All pupils % | Statutory School Age % |
| 17.04.2026 | 96.7% | 97.4% |
| 24.04.2026 | 96.7% | 96.9% |
| 01.05.2026 | 96.4% | 96.3% |
| 08.05.2026 | 96.9% | 97.5% |
| 15.05.2026 | ||
| 22.05.2026 |
Attendance 2025/26 - Class Breakdown
| Autumn 1 | Autumn 2 | Spring 1 | Spring 2 | Summer 1 | Summer 2 | |
| RLC | 97.70% | 95.64% | 96.09% | 92.87% | ||
| RLW | 95.98% | 93.78% | 95.22% | 95.18% | ||
| 1HG | 96.67% | 95.78% | 97.36% | 97.33% | ||
| 1SR | 96.31% | 96.17% | 97.70% | 97.87% | ||
| 2EN | 95.27% | 93.21% | 98.09% | 97.59% | ||
| 2SW | 96.25% | 96.54% | 97.22% | 98.19% | ||
| 3HP | 97.78% | 97.30% | 98.05% | 96.58% | ||
| 3RP | 97.16% | 96.67% | 95.75% | 95.20% | ||
| 4AT | 97.60% | 96.58% | 98.05% | 95.10% | ||
| 4SW | 97.30% | 96.68% | 96.05% | 97.81% | ||
| 5MS | 97.59% | 97.97% | 98.22% | 97.73% | ||
| 5RI | 97.97% | 98.50% | 97.30% | 98.80% | ||
| 6SS | 96.63% | 97.54% | 96.03% | 96.56% | ||
| 6TA | 94.23% | 92.30% | 95.11% | 96.71% |
